Music

Still ongoing

Action Sculpture : Laurent Berbach
Music

Action Sculpture : Laurent Berbach

Tuesday 12:00 (27 June)
Nismes, Belgium, Nismes

Exposition Florence Roman
Music

Exposition Florence Roman

Friday 18:00 (06 October)
Humble Coffee, Tournai

OPENDEURDAGEN 6-21/10
Music

OPENDEURDAGEN 6-21/10

Saturday 10:00 (07 October)
Bruidscouture Elena, Deinze

Thermomix Kook klas Stekene
Music

Thermomix Kook klas Stekene

Tuesday 14:00 (10 October)
Stekene, Belgium, Stekene

Tropical Fridays: Raggamuffin Whiteman & North Venice Crew!
Music

Tropical Fridays: Raggamuffin Whiteman & North Venice Crew!

Friday 22:00 (13 October)
In 't Vrije, Brugge

De Chinese Nachtegaal
Music

De Chinese Nachtegaal

Saturday 15:00 (14 October)
Cultureel Centrum Mortsel, Mortsel

Q. Ortega à l'Usine
Music

Q. Ortega à l'Usine

Tuesday 12:00 (17 October)
L'Usine, Liège

Today

Trash Boat vs Wxstrxr vs Major
Music

Trash Boat vs Wxstrxr vs Major

Wednesday 19:00 (18 October)
Kavka, Antwerp

Dinner + Gypsy JazZ Manouche at Racines
Music

Dinner + Gypsy JazZ Manouche at Racines

Wednesday 19:00 (18 October)
Racines Bruxelles, Ixelles

Kookles: Lekker Marokkaans
Music

Kookles: Lekker Marokkaans

Wednesday 19:30 (18 October)
KVLV Keiem, Keiem

Murray Lightburn | Huis 23
Music

Murray Lightburn | Huis 23

Wednesday 20:00 (18 October)
Huis 23, Brussels

Marble Sounds feat. Casco Phil Strings at CC Hasselt
Music

Marble Sounds feat. Casco Phil Strings at CC Hasselt

Wednesday 20:00 (18 October)
cultuurcentrum Hasselt vzw, Hasselt

New EP Release
Music

New EP Release

Wednesday 20:00 (18 October)
Zottegem, Belgium, Zottegem

Lorenzo Gatto & Kerson Leong: Violin Duo
Music

Lorenzo Gatto & Kerson Leong: Violin Duo

Wednesday 20:15 (18 October)
Chapelle Musicale Reine Elisabeth, Waterloo

Craig Taborn Quartet
Music

Craig Taborn Quartet

Wednesday 20:30 (18 October)
KAAP De Werf, Werfstraat 108, 8000 Brugge, Brugge

Praatcafé
Music

Praatcafé

Wednesday 20:30 (18 October)
Strombeek-Bever, Belgium, Strombeek-Bever

Olivier Collette Trio feat. Steve Houben
Music

Olivier Collette Trio feat. Steve Houben

Wednesday 21:00 (18 October)
Jacques Pelzer Jazz Club, Liège

Thursday

Erasmusica : concerts sur le temps de midi - middagconcerten
Music

Erasmusica : concerts sur le temps de midi - middagconcerten

Thursday 12:30 (19 October)
Maison d'Érasme, Anderlecht

Jackobond zingt Marva
Music

Jackobond zingt Marva

Thursday 14:00 (19 October)
Cultureel Centrum Lanaken, Lanaken

Nele Needs A Holiday at Democrazy
Music

Nele Needs A Holiday at Democrazy

Thursday 19:00 (19 October)
Minard, Gent

Apero Jazz & Wine at Domenica
Music

Apero Jazz & Wine at Domenica

Thursday 19:00 (19 October)
Domenica, Brussels

Conférence: l'accompagnement des jeunes sur internet
Music

Conférence: l'accompagnement des jeunes sur internet

Thursday 19:30 (19 October)
Maison de la Laïcité Andenne, Andenne

CunninLynguists • Vk, Bruxelles
Music

CunninLynguists • Vk, Bruxelles

Thursday 19:30 (19 October)
VK concerts, Brussels

Benefietconcert Leuven
Music

Benefietconcert Leuven

Thursday 20:00 (19 October)
Stadsschouwburg Leuven, Leuven

Omar Souleyman - De Kreun
Music

Omar Souleyman - De Kreun

Thursday 20:00 (19 October)
Concertzaal De Kreun, Kortrijk

Felix Kubin plays 'Takt Der Arbeit' / Hiele & Gabriela Gonzàlez
Music

Felix Kubin plays 'Takt Der Arbeit' / Hiele & Gabriela Gonzàlez

Thursday 20:00 (19 October)
Kunstencentrum Vooruit, Gent

Blues in the Box
Music

Blues in the Box

Thursday 20:00 (19 October)
Cultuurdienst Bredene, Bredene

Goldfrapp in De Roma
Music

Goldfrapp in De Roma

Thursday 20:00 (19 October)
De Roma Vzw, Borgerhout

Sibelius' Vioolconcerto
Music

Sibelius' Vioolconcerto

Thursday 20:00 (19 October)
BOZAR, Brussels

Bazart at Reflektor 19 october 2017
Music

Bazart at Reflektor 19 october 2017

Thursday 20:00 (19 October)
Reflektor, Liège

Symphonic Jazz Concert
Music

Symphonic Jazz Concert

Thursday 20:00 (19 October)
Capitole Gent, Gent

Clara Inglese, Soprano & Elodie Vignon, Piano
Music

Clara Inglese, Soprano & Elodie Vignon, Piano

Thursday 20:00 (19 October)
Art Base, Brussels

Comedy Open Mic: Roast der Lage Landen!
Music

Comedy Open Mic: Roast der Lage Landen!

Thursday 20:30 (19 October)
Lebowski's, Berchem

Yves Peeters Gumbo in CC De Herbakker (ism muziekclub N9)
Music

Yves Peeters Gumbo in CC De Herbakker (ism muziekclub N9)

Thursday 20:30 (19 October)
Cultuurcentrum De Herbakker, Eeklo

Melanie Dekker at Listwaar, Oud-Heverlee [BE]
Music

Melanie Dekker at Listwaar, Oud-Heverlee [BE]

Thursday 21:00 (19 October)
Listwaar, Oud-Heverlee

Dark Rooms (US - concert)
Music

Dark Rooms (US - concert)

Thursday 21:00 (19 October)
Café Café, Hasselt

This Weekend

Concert d'ouverture Durbuyssimo - Alfama/Gouin/Carrere
Music

Concert d'ouverture Durbuyssimo - Alfama/Gouin/Carrere

Friday 11:00 (20 October)
Salle Mathieu de Geer, Durbuy

Dag van de Jeugd Haacht
Music

Dag van de Jeugd Haacht

Friday 15:30 (20 October)
GC Den Breughel, Haacht

Pain Remains Fest 2017
Music

Pain Remains Fest 2017

Friday 18:00 (20 October)
Jeugdhuis Ginsert, Genk